Difference between revisions of "Minimal Universal Respirator"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Desarrolladores) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
*[https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:329608 mjleon .] | *[https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:329608 mjleon .] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:figueredor.jpg|Figueredo_David]] || |
*[https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:459941 Defigueredor .] | *[https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:459941 Defigueredor .] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 29 March 2020
Creating Minimal Universal Respirator
PRESENTACIÓN
OBJETIVOS
Jefe de proyecto
| Profile | Photo |
|---|---|
| Quest Christian |
Desarrolladores
| Foto | Perfil UM
|
|---|---|
![]() |
|
![]() |


