Difference between revisions of "Protesis señor de Pasto"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Reportes y TS) |
(→Reportes y TS) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! TS | ! TS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:929604 Sergio Quintero] || xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:929604 Sergio Quintero] || 16, 20, 22 y 26 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:936875 Luna] || xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:936875 Luna] || 20 y 22 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:937955 Diego Chacon] || xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:937955 Diego Chacon] || 26 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx || xxxx hrs || xxxxx TS |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:25, 29 September 2019
Contents
Jefe de proyecto
Presentacion
Recursos
Equipo
Etapas
Etapa 1
Etapa 2
Etapa 3
Etapa 4
Reportes y TS
| 16, 20, 22 y 26 de agosto | Descripción | Tiempo | TS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sergio Quintero | 16, 20, 22 y 26 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxx hrs | xxxxx TS |
| Luna | 20 y 22 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxx hrs | xxxxx TS |
| Diego Chacon | 26 de agosto xxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxx hrs | xxxxx TS |