Difference between revisions of "Protesis Flor Marina"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Reportes y TS) |
(→Reportes y TS) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user: | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:703245Camilo Upegui] || xxxxxxx]|| 2 hrs || 6 TS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user: | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:814428 Tatis28] || xxxxxx || 1 Hora || 3 TS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user: | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:540326 lorelagm] || xxxxxxxx || 1 Hora || 3 TS |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user: | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:393059 Dani1992] || xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx || 1 Hora || 3 TS |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 7 September 2019
Jefe de projecto
| Profile | Photo |
|---|---|
| Flor Marina Gomez |
Présentación
Reportes y TS
| Sabado 7 de agosto | Descripción | Tiempo | TS |
|---|---|---|---|
| Upegui | xxxxxxx] | 2 hrs | 6 TS |
| Tatis28 | xxxxxx | 1 Hora | 3 TS |
| lorelagm | xxxxxxxx | 1 Hora | 3 TS |
| Dani1992 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | 1 Hora | 3 TS |
