Difference between revisions of "Minga"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Jefe de proyecto) |
(→Jefe de proyecto) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https:// | + | | [https://es.utopiamaker.com/m3duto/user:524715 Martines] || [[File:Br_524715_photo.jpg|thumb]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 25 August 2019
Contents
Jefe de proyecto
| Profile | Photo |
|---|---|
| Martines |
